Lanius ludovicianus Linnaeus, 1766
Family: Laniidae
Common names: Loggerhead shrike
Lanius ludovicianus image
Lanius ludovicianus  
Description Not Yet Available
Lanius ludovicianus image
Lanius ludovicianus  
Lanius ludovicianus image
Lanius ludovicianus