Plestiodon reynoldsi Stejneger, 1910
Family: Scincidae
Common names: Sand skink
Synonyms: Neoseps reynoldsi Stejneger, 1910
Plestiodon reynoldsi image
Plestiodon reynoldsi  
Description Not Yet Available
Plestiodon reynoldsi image
Plestiodon reynoldsi