Chioneryx grus (Holmes, 1858) (redirected from: Chione grus)
Family: Veneridae
Synonyms: Chione grus (Holmes, 1858)
Chioneryx grus image
Chioneryx grus  
Description Not Yet Available
Chioneryx grus image
Chioneryx grus