Ctenogobius pseudofasciatus (Gilbert and Randall in Gilbert and Kelso, 1971) (redirected from: Gobionellus pseudofasciatus)
Family: Gobiidae
Synonyms: Gobionellus pseudofasciatus Gilbert and Randall in Gilbert and Kelso, 1971
Images
not available
Description Not Yet Available