Ctenogobius shufeldti (Jordan and Eigenmann, 1887) (redirected from: Gobionellus shufeldti)
Family: Gobiidae
Synonyms: Gobionellus shufeldti (Jordan and Eigenmann, 1887)
Images
not available
Description Not Yet Available