Cladophoropsis membranacea (C. Aghardh) Borgesen
Family: Siphonocladaceae
Common names: Green alga
Cladophoropsis membranacea image
Cladophoropsis membranacea  
Description Not Yet Available
Cladophoropsis membranacea image
Cladophoropsis membranacea