Derbesia vaucheriaeformis (Harvey) J. Agardh
Family: Derbesiaceae
Common names: Green alga
Derbesia vaucheriaeformis image
Derbesia vaucheriaeformis  
Description Not Yet Available
Derbesia vaucheriaeformis image
Derbesia vaucheriaeformis