Acrostichum danaeifolium Langsd. & Fisch.
Family: Pteridaceae
Common names: Giant Leather Fern
Acrostichum danaeifolium image
Acrostichum danaeifolium  
Description Not Yet Available
Acrostichum danaeifolium image
Acrostichum danaeifolium