Boonea impressa (Say, 1822)
Family: Pyramidellidae
Common names: Impressed Odostome
Boonea impressa image
Boonea impressa  
Description Not Yet Available
Boonea impressa image
Boonea impressa  
Boonea impressa image
Boonea impressa  
Boonea impressa image
Boonea impressa