Callicarpa americana L.
Family: Lamiaceae
Common names: American Beautyberry,  more...
Callicarpa americana image
Callicarpa americana  

No information is available at this time

Callicarpa americana image
Callicarpa americana  
Callicarpa americana image
Callicarpa americana