Cerithium lutosum Menke, 1828
Family: Cerithiidae
Common names: Variable Cerith
Cerithium lutosum image
Cerithium lutosum  
Description Not Yet Available
Cerithium lutosum image
Cerithium lutosum  
Cerithium lutosum image
Cerithium lutosum