Lamellaria perspicua (Linnaeus, 1758)
Family: Lamellariidae
Common names: Transparent Lamellaria
Lamellaria perspicua image
Lamellaria perspicua  
Description Not Yet Available
Lamellaria perspicua image
Lamellaria perspicua