Nephrolepis exaltata (L.) Schott
Family: Lomariopsidaceae
Common names: Narrow Swordfern
Nephrolepis exaltata image
Nephrolepis exaltata  
Description Not Yet Available
Nephrolepis exaltata image
Nephrolepis exaltata