Triphora nigrocincta (C. B. Adams, 1839)
Family: Triphoridae
Common names: Black-line Triphora
Triphora nigrocincta image
Triphora nigrocincta  
Description Not Yet Available
Triphora nigrocincta image
Triphora nigrocincta