Zebina browniana (d'Orbigny, 1842)
Family: Rissoidae
Common names: Smooth Risso
Zebina browniana image
Zebina browniana  
Description Not Yet Available
Zebina browniana image
Zebina browniana  
Zebina browniana image
Zebina browniana