Anomia simplex d'Orbigny, 1842
Family: Anomiidae
Common names: Common Jingle
Anomia simplex image
Anomia simplex  
Description Not Yet Available
Anomia simplex image
Anomia simplex  
Anomia simplex image
Anomia simplex  
Anomia simplex image
Anomia simplex  
Anomia simplex image
Anomia simplex  
Anomia simplex image
Anomia simplex  
Anomia simplex image
Anomia simplex  
Anomia simplex image
Anomia simplex