Eupleura caudata (Say, 1822)
Family: Muricidae
Common names: Thick-lip Drill
Eupleura caudata image
Eupleura caudata  
Description Not Yet Available
Eupleura caudata image
Eupleura caudata  
Eupleura caudata image
Eupleura caudata  
Eupleura caudata image
Eupleura caudata  
Eupleura caudata image
Eupleura caudata  
Eupleura caudata image
Eupleura caudata  
Eupleura caudata image
Eupleura caudata