Ischadium recurvum (Rafinesque, 1820)
Family: Mytilidae
Common names: Hooked Mussel
Ischadium recurvum image
Ischadium recurvum  
Description Not Yet Available
Ischadium recurvum image
Ischadium recurvum  
Ischadium recurvum image
Ischadium recurvum  
Ischadium recurvum image
Ischadium recurvum