Musculus lateralis (Say, 1822)
Family: Mytilidae
Common names: Lateral Mussel
Musculus lateralis image
Musculus lateralis  
Description Not Yet Available
Musculus lateralis image
Musculus lateralis  
Musculus lateralis image
Musculus lateralis  
Musculus lateralis image
Musculus lateralis  
Musculus lateralis image
Musculus lateralis  
Musculus lateralis image
Musculus lateralis