Arenaria interpres (Linnaeus, 1758)
Family: Scolopacidae
Common names: Ruddy Turnstone
Arenaria interpres image
Arenaria interpres  
Description Not Yet Available
Arenaria interpres image
Arenaria interpres  
Arenaria interpres image
Arenaria interpres