Baccharis halimifolia L.
Family: Asteraceae
Common names: Eastern Baccharis
Baccharis halimifolia image
Baccharis halimifolia  
Description Not Yet Available
Baccharis halimifolia image
Baccharis halimifolia  
Baccharis halimifolia image
Baccharis halimifolia  
Baccharis halimifolia image
Baccharis halimifolia