Banner image with logo
Banner Egret image
Bolboschoenus robustus (Pursh) Soják
Family: Cyperaceae
Common names: Sturdy Bulrush
Synonyms: Schoenoplectus robustus (Pursh) M.T.Strong,  more...
Images
not available
Description Not Yet Available