Calidris fuscicollis (Vieillot, 1819)
Family: Scolopacidae
Common names: white-rumped sandpiper
Calidris fuscicollis image
Calidris fuscicollis  
Description Not Yet Available
Calidris fuscicollis image
Calidris fuscicollis  
Calidris fuscicollis image
Calidris fuscicollis