Calidris maritima (Brunnich, 1764)
Family: Scolopacidae
Common names: Purple Sandpiper
Calidris maritima image
Calidris maritima  
Description Not Yet Available
Calidris maritima image
Calidris maritima  
Calidris maritima image
Calidris maritima