Calidris melanotos (Vieillot, 1819)
Family: Scolopacidae
Common names: Pectoral Sandpiper
Calidris melanotos image
Calidris melanotos  
Description Not Yet Available
Calidris melanotos image
Calidris melanotos  
Calidris melanotos image
Calidris melanotos