Canavalia rosea (Sw.) DC.
Family: Fabaceae
Common names: Bay Bean,  more...
Synonyms: Canavalia lineata ,  more...
Canavalia rosea image
Canavalia rosea  

No information is available at this time

Canavalia rosea image
Canavalia rosea  
Canavalia rosea image
Canavalia rosea