Chlidonias niger (Linnaeus, 1758)
Family: Laridae
Common names: Black Tern
Chlidonias niger image
Chlidonias niger  
Description Not Yet Available
Chlidonias niger image
Chlidonias niger  
Chlidonias niger image
Chlidonias niger