Cissus verticillata (L.) Nicolson & Jarvis (redirected from: Cissus sicyoides)
Family: Vitaceae
Synonyms: Cissus sicyoides L.
Cissus verticillata image
Cissus verticillata  
Description Not Yet Available
Cissus verticillata image
Cissus verticillata