Cistothorus palustris (A. Wilson, 1810)
Family: Troglodytidae
Common names: marsh wren
Cistothorus palustris image
Cistothorus palustris  
Description Not Yet Available
Cistothorus palustris image
Cistothorus palustris  
Cistothorus palustris image
Cistothorus palustris