Crocodylus acutus Cuvier, 1807
Family: Crocodylidae
Common names: American Crocodile
Crocodylus acutus image
Crocodylus acutus  
Description Not Yet Available
Crocodylus acutus image
Crocodylus acutus  
Crocodylus acutus image
Crocodylus acutus