Erythrina herbacea L.
Family: Fabaceae
Common names: Eastern Coral Bean,  more...
Synonyms: Erythrina arborea
Erythrina herbacea image
Erythrina herbacea  

No information is available at this time

Erythrina herbacea image
Erythrina herbacea  
Erythrina herbacea image
Erythrina herbacea