Euphorbia cyathophora Murray
Family: Euphorbiaceae
Common names: Poinsettia
Synonyms: Poinsettia cyathophora
Euphorbia cyathophora image
Euphorbia cyathophora  
Description Not Yet Available
Euphorbia cyathophora image
Euphorbia cyathophora