Fimbristylis cymosa R. Br.
Family: Cyperaceae
CRYPTOGENIC
Common names: Tropical Fimbry
Fimbristylis cymosa image
Fimbristylis cymosa  
Description Not Yet Available
Fimbristylis cymosa image
Fimbristylis cymosa  
Fimbristylis cymosa image
Fimbristylis cymosa  
Fimbristylis cymosa image
Fimbristylis cymosa ssp. spathacea