Gelochelidon nilotica (Gmelin, 1789)
Family: Laridae
Common names: Gull-billed Tern
Synonyms: Sterna nilotica
Gelochelidon nilotica image
Gelochelidon nilotica  
Description Not Yet Available
Gelochelidon nilotica image
Gelochelidon nilotica  
Gelochelidon nilotica image
Gelochelidon nilotica