Ipomopsis rubra (L.) Wherry (redirected from: Gilia rubra)
Family: Polemoniaceae
Synonyms: Gilia rubra (L.) A. Heller
Ipomopsis rubra image
Ipomopsis rubra  
Description Not Yet Available
Ipomopsis rubra image
Ipomopsis rubra  
Ipomopsis rubra image
Ipomopsis rubra