Haliaeetus leucocephalus (Linnaeus, 1766)
Family: Accipitridae
Common names: bald eagle
Haliaeetus leucocephalus image
Haliaeetus leucocephalus  
Description Not Yet Available
Haliaeetus leucocephalus image
Haliaeetus leucocephalus  
Haliaeetus leucocephalus image
Haliaeetus leucocephalus