Heterotheca subaxillaris (Lam.) Britton & Rusby
Family: Asteraceae
Common names: Camphorweed
Heterotheca subaxillaris image
Heterotheca subaxillaris  
Description Not Yet Available
Heterotheca subaxillaris image
Heterotheca subaxillaris  
Heterotheca subaxillaris image
Heterotheca subaxillaris