Hydroprogne caspia (Pallas, 1770)
Family: Laridae
Common names: Caspian Tern
Synonyms: Sterna caspia
Hydroprogne caspia image
Hydroprogne caspia  
Description Not Yet Available
Hydroprogne caspia image
Hydroprogne caspia