Hymenocallis latifolia (Mill.) M. Roem.
Family: Amaryllidaceae
Common names: Mangrove Spiderlily,  more...
Synonyms: Hymenocallis caymanensis ,  more...
Hymenocallis latifolia image
Hymenocallis latifolia  

No information is available at this time