Ipomoea imperati (Vahl) Griseb.
Family: Convolvulaceae
Common names: Beach Morning Glory
Ipomoea imperati image
Ipomoea imperati  
Description Not Yet Available
Ipomoea imperati image
Ipomoea imperati