Ipomoea sagittata Poir.
Family: Convolvulaceae
Common names: Saltmarsh Morning-glory
Ipomoea sagittata image
Ipomoea sagittata  
Description Not Yet Available
Ipomoea sagittata image
Ipomoea sagittata