Laevicardium mortoni (Conrad, 1830)
Family: Cardiidae
Common names: Morton Egg Cockle
Laevicardium mortoni image
Laevicardium mortoni  
Description Not Yet Available
Laevicardium mortoni image
Laevicardium mortoni  
Laevicardium mortoni image
Laevicardium mortoni