Larus delawarensis Ord, 1815
Family: Laridae
Common names: Ring-billed Gull
Larus delawarensis image
Larus delawarensis  
Description Not Yet Available
Larus delawarensis image
Larus delawarensis  
Larus delawarensis image
Larus delawarensis  
Larus delawarensis image
Larus delawarensis