Licania michauxii Prance
Family: Chrysobalanaceae
Common names: Gopher Apple
Licania michauxii image
Licania michauxii  
Description Not Yet Available
Licania michauxii image
Licania michauxii  
Licania michauxii image
Licania michauxii