Lyonia ferruginea (Walter) Nutt.
Family: Ericaceae
Common names: Rusty Lyonia,  more...
Synonyms: Andromeda ferruginea ,  more...
Lyonia ferruginea image
Lyonia ferruginea  

No information is available at this time

Lyonia ferruginea image
Lyonia ferruginea