Lyrodus pedicellatus (de Quatrefages, 1849)
Family: Teredinidae
CRYPTOGENIC
Common names: Blacktip Shipworm
Lyrodus pedicellatus image
Lyrodus pedicellatus  
Description Not Yet Available
Lyrodus pedicellatus image
Lyrodus pedicellatus