Mycteria americana Linnaeus, 1758
Family: Ciconiidae
Common names: Wood Stork
Mycteria americana image
Mycteria americana  
Description Not Yet Available
Mycteria americana image
Mycteria americana  
Mycteria americana image
Mycteria americana