Myrcianthes fragrans (Sw.) McVaugh
Family: Myrtaceae
Common names: Simpson's Stopper
Myrcianthes fragrans image
Myrcianthes fragrans  
Description Not Yet Available
Myrcianthes fragrans image
Myrcianthes fragrans