Onychoprion anaethetus (Scopoli, 1786)
Family: Laridae
Common names: Bridled Tern
Synonyms: Sterna anaethetus
Onychoprion anaethetus image
Onychoprion anaethetus  
Description Not Yet Available
Onychoprion anaethetus image
Onychoprion anaethetus