Onychoprion fuscatus (Linnaeus, 1766)
Family: Laridae
Common names: Sooty Tern
Synonyms: Sterna fuscata Linnaeus, 1766
Onychoprion fuscatus image
Onychoprion fuscatus  
Description Not Yet Available
Onychoprion fuscatus image
Onychoprion fuscatus